truckingtalent
/
Job board
Create driver profile
Rhode Island
West Warwick
Otr
Filters
Lifestyle & Home Time
OTR
Local
Regional
Dedicated
Freight Type
Dry van
Flatbed
Refrigerated
Hazmat
Intermodal
Employment Type
Company driver
Owner-operator
Lease-purchase
Position type
Solo
Team
Reset filters
Truck driver jobs
OTR Truck Driving Jobs in West Warwick, RI
Browse OTR Truck Driving Jobs in West Warwick, RI – 12 Positions From 5 Employers Hiring for Dry Van, Flatbed, Hazmat And Other Trailer Jobs.
12
jobs found
Lifestyle & Home Time
OTR
Local
Regional
Dedicated
Freight Type
Dry van
Flatbed
Refrigerated
Hazmat
Intermodal
Employment Type
Company driver
Owner-operator
Lease-purchase
Position type
Solo
Team
Filters
Reset filters
Eclectic Logistics
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Flatbed
Company driver
12+ months
$0.70 - $1.00 / cpm
6 days ago
Apply
IMG Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Dry van
Company driver
1099
12+ months
$0.65 - $0.80 / cpm
1 month ago
Apply
HMD Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Dry van
Owner-operator
12+ months
75% of gross
8 months ago
Apply
HMD Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Flatbed
Company driver
W2
12+ months
$0.70 - $0.80 / cpm
8 months ago
Apply
HMD Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Flatbed
Lease-purchase
12+ months
75% of gross
8 months ago
Apply
HMD Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Dry van
Lease-purchase
12+ months
75% of gross
8 months ago
Apply
HMD Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
HazMat
Company driver
W2
12+ months
$0.65 - $0.77 / cpm
8 months ago
Apply
HMD Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
HazMat
Company driver
W2
12+ months
$0.77 - $0.84 / cpm
8 months ago
Apply
HMD Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Dry van
Company driver
W2
12+ months
$0.77 - $0.82 / cpm
8 months ago
Apply
HMD Trucking
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Dry van
Company driver
W2
12+ months
$0.65 - $0.75 / cpm
8 months ago
Apply
Silvicom
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Hazmat
Company driver
W2
$0.70 / cpm
8 months ago
Apply
American Trucking Group
02893, West Warwick, RI
OTR
Dry van
Company driver
W2
$1,600 - $1,800 / week
8 months ago
Apply
Filters
✕
Filters
Lifestyle & Home Time
OTR
Local
Regional
Dedicated
Freight Type
Dry van
Flatbed
Refrigerated
Hazmat
Intermodal
Employment Type
Company driver
Owner-operator
Lease-purchase
Position type
Solo
Team
Reset filters
Browse Categories
O
Clear all
OTR Company driver in West Warwick, Rhode Island
OTR Dry van in West Warwick, Rhode Island
OTR Flatbed in West Warwick, Rhode Island
OTR Hazmat in West Warwick, Rhode Island
OTR Lease-purchase in West Warwick, Rhode Island
OTR Owner-operator in West Warwick, Rhode Island